Vereinsergebnis

Coesfelder Schwimmcup 2022

03.12.2022, Coesfeld, Kurzbahn

Name Jg. Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz
Arciszewski, Szczepan 2009 8 100 R 00:00,00 n.a
Arciszewski, Szczepan 2009 12 100 B 00:00,00 n.a
Arciszewski, Szczepan 2009 20 100 F 00:00,00 n.a
Borysov, Artem 2005 20 100 F 00:56,09 1
Borysov, Artem 2005 24 50 F 00:25,92 1
Borysov, Artem 2005 26 400 F 04:44,94 2
Borysov, Zlata 2012 5 50 R 00:45,68 1
Borysov, Zlata 2012 9 50 B 00:00,00 dis
Borysov, Zlata 2012 17 50 F 00:39,48 2
Büchel, Matilda 2009 7 100 R 01:32,47 3
Büchel, Matilda 2009 11 100 B 01:44,75 2
Büchel, Matilda 2009 19 100 F 01:17,43 2
Büchel, Matilda 2009 21 50 B 00:46,18 1
Büchel, Matilda 2009 23 50 F 00:35,20 2
Domning, Julius 2008 4 100 S 01:21,96 1
Domning, Julius 2008 8 100 R 01:12,43 1
Domning, Julius 2008 12 100 B 01:26,06 1
Domning, Julius 2008 20 100 F 01:07,26 1
Domning, Julius 2008 24 50 F 00:30,74 1
Domning, Julius 2008 26 400 F 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Justus 2005 4 100 S 01:06,61 1
Domning, Justus 2005 8 100 R 01:05,30 1
Domning, Justus 2005 12 100 B 01:23,12 1
Domning, Justus 2005 20 100 F 00:59,61 2
Domning, Justus 2005 24 50 F 00:28,35 2
Domning, Justus 2005 26 400 F 04:53,06 4
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 3 100 S 00:00,00 n.a
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 7 100 R 00:00,00 n.a
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 11 100 B 00:00,00 n.a
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 19 100 F 00:00,00 n.a
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 21 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 23 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Kurk, Katharina 2010 3 100 S 01:48,79 2
Kurk, Katharina 2010 7 100 R 01:28,78 1
Kurk, Katharina 2010 11 100 B 00:00,00 dis
Kurk, Katharina 2010 19 100 F 01:12,34 2
Kurk, Katharina 2010 23 50 F 00:32,17 1
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 50 S 00:54,44 6
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 5 50 R 00:54,85 6
Nobbe, Lara 2006 3 100 S 00:00,00 n.a
Nobbe, Lara 2006 7 100 R 00:00,00 n.a
Nobbe, Lara 2006 11 100 B 00:00,00 n.a
Nobbe, Lara 2006 19 100 F 00:00,00 n.a
Nobbe, Lara 2006 23 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 4 100 S 01:29,60 2
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 8 100 R 01:30,56 4
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 12 100 B 00:00,00 dis
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 20 100 F 01:14,00 3
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 26 400 F 06:22,12 15
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 8 100 R 01:16,81 1
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 12 100 B 01:28,67 1
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 20 100 F 01:07,70 1
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 22 50 B 00:39,89 1
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 24 50 F 00:30,22 1
Petring, Enna 2014 5 50 R 00:58,22 1
Petring, Enna 2014 9 50 B 01:33,06 4
Petring, Enna 2014 17 50 F 00:55,83 2
Petring, Malia 2011 1 50 S 00:54,78 7
Petring, Malia 2011 5 50 R 00:50,86 4
Petring, Malia 2011 9 50 B 01:02,31 8
Petring, Malia 2011 17 50 F 00:44,79 5
Pfennig, Neele 2008 7 100 R 01:33,86 3
Pfennig, Neele 2008 19 100 F 01:22,70 5
Pfennig, Neele 2008 23 50 F 00:36,74 3
Schlusche, Mia 2007 3 100 S 01:36,84 2
Schlusche, Mia 2007 11 100 B 01:32,26 1
Schlusche, Mia 2007 19 100 F 01:18,74 2
Schlusche, Mia 2007 25 400 F 05:58,12 4
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 4 100 S 01:03,05 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 8 100 R 01:10,90 4
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 12 100 B 01:11,93 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 20 100 F 00:55,50 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 22 50 B 00:33,80 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 24 50 F 00:25,76 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 26 400 F 04:37,89 1
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 3 100 S 01:20,03 2
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 7 100 R 01:20,40 4
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 11 100 B 01:29,60 1
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 19 100 F 01:06,78 3
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 23 50 F 00:30,34 2
Stegemann, Nele 2012 5 50 R 00:52,41 5
Stegemann, Nele 2012 9 50 B 01:00,58 8
Stegemann, Nele 2012 17 50 F 00:46,25 7
Taraks, Justus 2010 8 100 R 01:44,77 4
Taraks, Justus 2010 20 100 F 01:37,67 4
Taraks, Justus 2010 24 50 F 00:41,09 5
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 6 50 R 00:57,03 6
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 10 50 B 00:55,87 3
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 18 50 F 00:48,47 5
Virga, Julius 2007 4 100 S 00:00,00 n.a
Virga, Julius 2007 8 100 R 00:00,00 n.a
Virga, Julius 2007 12 100 B 00:00,00 n.a
Virga, Julius 2007 20 100 F 00:00,00 n.a
Mannschaft, 1. 0 13 4x50 L 03:35,41 7
Borysov, Zlata 2012   50 00:46,78  
Petring, Malia 2011   100 01:48,13  
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011   150 02:41,77  
Petring, Enna 2014   200    
Mannschaft, 1. 0 15 4x50 L 02:33,83 2
Büchel, Matilda 2009   50 00:42,23  
Schlusche, Mia 2007   100 01:24,40  
Springensguth, Lucy 2004   150 02:01,60  
Kurk, Katharina 2010   200    
Mannschaft, 1. 0 16 4x50 L 02:02,65 1
Domning, Justus 2005   50 00:31,07  
Domning, Julius 2008   100 01:09,44  
Schülling, Maximilian 2003   150 01:37,04  
Borysov, Artem 2005   200    

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.23 - www.easywk.de