Vereinsergebnis

33. Grevener Sprinterpokal

16.02.2020, Greven, Kurzbahn

Name Jg. Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz
Albrecht, Niels 1998 2 50 S 00:30,44 6
Albrecht, Niels 1998 4 50 R 00:34,01 9
Albrecht, Niels 1998 8 50 B 00:37,14 11
Albrecht, Niels 1998 10 50 F 00:27,63 7
Albrecht, Niels 1998 12 100 L 01:11,51 10
Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 50 S 00:49,12 8
Büchel, Matilda 2009 3 50 R 00:45,84 5
Büchel, Matilda 2009 7 50 B 00:54,27 11
Büchel, Matilda 2009 9 50 F 00:41,66 11
Büchel, Matilda 2009 11 100 L 01:44,68 57
Domning, Julius 2008 2 50 S 00:43,33 3
Domning, Julius 2008 4 50 R 00:42,47 3
Domning, Julius 2008 8 50 B 00:50,50 3
Domning, Julius 2008 10 50 F 00:37,24 4
Domning, Julius 2008 12 100 L 01:38,44 33
Domning, Justus 2005 2 50 S 00:30,19 1
Domning, Justus 2005 4 50 R 00:32,23 1
Domning, Justus 2005 8 50 B 00:38,72 1
Domning, Justus 2005 10 50 F 00:28,59 1
Domning, Justus 2005 12 100 L 01:11,98 11
Fromme, Adrian 2004 2 50 S 00:35,04 7
Fromme, Adrian 2004 4 50 R 00:37,38 6
Fromme, Adrian 2004 8 50 B 00:39,67 6
Fromme, Adrian 2004 10 50 F 00:30,60 7
Fromme, Adrian 2004 12 100 L 01:20,39 23
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 1 50 S 00:38,12 7
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 3 50 R 00:39,99 6
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 7 50 B 00:38,03 1
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 9 50 F 00:32,26 4
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 11 100 L 01:22,13 15
Hehl, Lisa 2007 1 50 S 00:34,75 1
Hehl, Lisa 2007 3 50 R 00:38,58 2
Hehl, Lisa 2007 7 50 B 00:49,10 12
Hehl, Lisa 2007 9 50 F 00:34,23 3
Hehl, Lisa 2007 11 100 L 01:29,09 35
Hehl, Lukas Philipp 2010 2 50 S 01:00,54 5
Hehl, Lukas Philipp 2010 4 50 R 00:55,53 8
Hehl, Lukas Philipp 2010 10 50 F 00:47,60 8
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 3 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 7 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 9 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 2 50 S 00:29,84 4
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 4 50 R 00:31,58 2
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 8 50 B 00:34,43 2
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 10 50 F 00:26,34 2
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 12 100 L 01:08,29 3
Kleimeier, Kim 1991 1 50 S 00:36,67 8
Kleimeier, Kim 1991 3 50 R 00:36,47 4
Kleimeier, Kim 1991 7 50 B 00:41,26 8
Kleimeier, Kim 1991 9 50 F 00:31,41 5
Kleimeier, Kim 1991 11 100 L 00:00,00 n.a
Kroner, Sophie 2004 1 50 S 00:37,67 4
Kroner, Sophie 2004 3 50 R 00:38,17 3
Kroner, Sophie 2004 7 50 B 00:43,95 8
Kroner, Sophie 2004 9 50 F 00:32,82 6
Kroner, Sophie 2004 11 100 L 01:23,94 18
Kucuran, Damian 2003 2 50 S 00:30,15 3
Kucuran, Damian 2003 4 50 R 00:35,36 5
Kucuran, Damian 2003 8 50 B 00:34,80 2
Kucuran, Damian 2003 10 50 F 00:27,76 3
Kucuran, Damian 2003 12 100 L 01:12,26 13
Kurk, Katharina 2010 3 50 R 00:58,65 11
Kurk, Katharina 2010 9 50 F 00:55,04 14
Muer, Jonas 2009 2 50 S 00:55,05 7
Muer, Jonas 2009 4 50 R 00:45,90 2
Muer, Jonas 2009 8 50 B 00:57,53 9
Muer, Jonas 2009 10 50 F 00:43,72 9
Muer, Jonas 2009 12 100 L 01:48,18 40
Müller, Jana Marlies 2011 3 50 R 00:58,28 7
Müller, Jana Marlies 2011 9 50 F 00:49,92 6
Muras, Julia 2005 1 50 S 00:50,89 13
Muras, Julia 2005 3 50 R 00:48,97 12
Muras, Julia 2005 7 50 B 00:54,39 11
Muras, Julia 2005 9 50 F 00:42,86 12
Muras, Julia 2005 11 100 L 00:00,00 dis
Nobbe, Lara 2006 1 50 S 00:37,47 4
Nobbe, Lara 2006 3 50 R 00:39,09 6
Nobbe, Lara 2006 7 50 B 00:43,13 4
Nobbe, Lara 2006 9 50 F 00:32,15 1
Nobbe, Lara 2006 11 100 L 01:25,59 22
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 2 50 S 00:50,49 6
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 4 50 R 00:53,27 9
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 8 50 B 01:03,23 8
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 10 50 F 00:42,10 5
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 12 100 L 00:00,00 dis
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 2 50 S 00:42,50 3
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 4 50 R 00:38,29 1
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 8 50 B 00:42,34 1
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 10 50 F 00:33,07 2
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 12 100 L 01:28,89 28
Parys, Lina 2011 3 50 R 00:58,28 8
Parys, Lina 2011 9 50 F 00:56,85 10
Pfennig, Neele 2008 1 50 S 00:43,67 6
Pfennig, Neele 2008 3 50 R 00:45,28 8
Pfennig, Neele 2008 7 50 B 00:53,10 13
Pfennig, Neele 2008 9 50 F 00:37,86 5
Pfennig, Neele 2008 11 100 L 01:35,69 46
Schlusche, Mia 2007 3 50 R 00:52,83 17
Schlusche, Mia 2007 7 50 B 00:49,92 14
Schlusche, Mia 2007 9 50 F 00:44,66 19
Scholz, Angelo 2008 4 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Scholz, Angelo 2008 8 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Scholz, Angelo 2008 10 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 50 S 00:28,04 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 4 50 R 00:32,28 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 8 50 B 00:33,54 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 10 50 F 00:25,81 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 12 100 L 01:05,91 1
Shi, Jia-Lin 1998 2 50 S 00:33,08 14
Shi, Jia-Lin 1998 4 50 R 00:37,42 14
Shi, Jia-Lin 1998 8 50 B 00:35,82 8
Shi, Jia-Lin 1998 10 50 F 00:29,86 15
Shi, Jia-Lin 1998 12 100 L 01:15,37 20
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 1 50 S 00:34,87 1
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 3 50 R 00:34,64 1
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 7 50 B 00:38,78 2
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 9 50 F 00:30,40 1
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 11 100 L 01:15,48 4
Taraks, Justus 2010 2 50 S 01:07,76 9
Taraks, Justus 2010 4 50 R 00:57,73 12
Taraks, Justus 2010 10 50 F 00:58,38 12
Thieme, Helena 2004 1 50 S 00:46,95 12
Thieme, Helena 2004 3 50 R 00:43,30 11
Thieme, Helena 2004 7 50 B 00:52,39 12
Thieme, Helena 2004 9 50 F 00:36,67 12
Thieme, Helena 2004 11 100 L 01:40,13 51
Virga, Julius 2007 2 50 S 00:44,45 13
Virga, Julius 2007 4 50 R 00:47,44 19
Virga, Julius 2007 8 50 B 00:51,95 16
Virga, Julius 2007 10 50 F 00:41,76 18
Virga, Julius 2007 12 100 L 01:41,22 36
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 2 50 S 00:29,94 1
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 4 50 R 00:31,96 1
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 8 50 B 00:35,41 2
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 10 50 F 00:26,99 1
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 12 100 L 01:09,73 6
Winter, Nele 2009 3 50 R 00:51,46 16
Winter, Nele 2009 7 50 B 01:03,11 18
Winter, Nele 2009 9 50 F 00:47,95 18
Winter, Nele 2009 11 100 L 02:00,39 61
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 1 50 S 00:33,89 5
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 3 50 R 00:40,88 11
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 7 50 B 00:44,32 11
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 9 50 F 00:33,51 7
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 11 100 L 01:22,13 14
Mannschaft, 1. 2011 5 4x50 F 02:45,89 12
Mannschaft, 1. 2011 6 4x50 F 01:46,02 1
Mannschaft, 1. 2011 13 4x50 L 03:12,42 13
Mannschaft, 1. 2011 14 4x50 L 02:02,50 1
Mannschaft, 2. 2011 5 4x50 F 02:15,06 6
Mannschaft, 2. 2011 6 4x50 F 01:55,07 4
Mannschaft, 2. 2011 13 4x50 L 02:20,51 1
Mannschaft, 2. 2011 14 4x50 L 02:57,84 10
Mannschaft, 3. 2011 5 4x50 F 02:05,89 1
Mannschaft, 3. 2011 6 4x50 F 02:31,01 8
Mannschaft, 3. 2011 13 4x50 L 02:41,96 10
Mannschaft, 3. 2011 14 4x50 L 02:12,73 4

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.21 - www.easywk.de