Vereinsergebnis

21. Münsteraner Sprintertage 2020

19.09.2020-20.09.2020, Münster, Langbahn

Name Jg. Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz
Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 200 F 03:24,03 9
Büchel, Matilda 2009 3 100 B 02:03,54 6
Büchel, Matilda 2009 5 50 R 00:51,46 3
Büchel, Matilda 2009 9 100 F 01:37,28 11
Büchel, Matilda 2009 11 50 B 00:55,33 7
Büchel, Matilda 2009 33 50 F 00:40,00 4
Domning, Julius 2008 2 200 F 03:05,63 8
Domning, Julius 2008 10 100 F 01:26,02 11
Domning, Julius 2008 14 200 L 03:34,48 8
Domning, Justus 2005 16 200 F 02:18,93 6
Domning, Justus 2005 20 50 R 00:32,74 4
Domning, Justus 2005 24 100 F 01:02,91 8
Domning, Justus 2005 28 200 L 02:42,25 3
Domning, Justus 2005 42 200 R 02:36,78 3
Domning, Justus 2005 44 100 S 01:15,51 4
Domning, Justus 2005 50 100 R 01:11,03 4
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 15 200 F 00:00,00 n.a
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 17 100 B 00:00,00 n.a
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 25 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 27 200 L 00:00,00 n.a
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 47 200 B 00:00,00 n.a
Hehl, Lisa 2007 15 200 F 03:03,41 8
Hehl, Lisa 2007 23 100 F 01:21,96 14
Hehl, Lisa 2007 27 200 L 03:29,84 14
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 46 50 F 00:26,75 9
Kleimeier, Kim 1991 45 50 F 00:32,01 13
Kroner, Sophie 2004 15 200 F 00:00,00 n.a
Kroner, Sophie 2004 19 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Kroner, Sophie 2004 23 100 F 00:00,00 n.a
Kroner, Sophie 2004 27 200 L 00:00,00 n.a
Kroner, Sophie 2004 41 200 R 00:00,00 n.a
Kucuran, Damian 2003 18 100 B 01:21,49 3
Kucuran, Damian 2003 24 100 F 01:05,42 15
Kucuran, Damian 2003 26 50 B 00:37,26 7
Muer, Jonas 2009 6 50 R 00:50,23 3
Muer, Jonas 2009 10 100 F 01:39,91 8
Muer, Jonas 2009 34 50 F 00:43,02 4
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 2 200 F 03:35,94 9
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 6 50 R 00:52,54 4
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 10 100 F 01:37,82 12
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 16 200 F 02:40,89 9
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 18 100 B 01:32,62 7
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 20 50 R 00:38,74 3
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 24 100 F 01:13,72 12
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 46 50 F 00:31,38 10
Pfennig, Neele 2008 1 200 F 03:06,90 7
Pfennig, Neele 2008 5 50 R 00:47,95 5
Pfennig, Neele 2008 9 100 F 01:28,71 9
Pfennig, Neele 2008 13 200 L 03:50,65 6
Pfennig, Neele 2008 33 50 F 00:37,53 8
Pfennig, Neele 2008 37 100 R 01:45,37 5
Pfennig, Neele 2008 39 50 S 00:50,90 8
Schlautmann, Vera 1994 45 50 F 00:31,19 9
Schlautmann, Vera 1994 51 50 S 00:36,68 10
Schlusche, Mia 2007 15 200 F 00:00,00 n.a
Schlusche, Mia 2007 17 100 B 00:00,00 n.a
Schlusche, Mia 2007 23 100 F 00:00,00 n.a
Schlusche, Mia 2007 25 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Schlusche, Mia 2007 45 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 16 200 F 02:03,62 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 18 100 B 01:17,87 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 24 100 F 00:56,38 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 26 50 B 00:34,84 4
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 28 200 L 02:23,23 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 44 100 S 01:03,49 4
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 46 50 F 00:25,22 1
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 15 200 F 02:28,97 11
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 19 50 R 00:37,29 7
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 23 100 F 01:08,56 10
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 27 200 L 02:50,37 5
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 41 200 R 02:47,24 5
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 45 50 F 00:30,20 6
Thieme, Helena 2004 15 200 F 00:00,00 n.a
Thieme, Helena 2004 19 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Thieme, Helena 2004 23 100 F 00:00,00 n.a
Thieme, Helena 2004 27 200 L 00:00,00 n.a
Thieme, Helena 2004 45 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Thieme, Helena 2004 49 100 R 00:00,00 n.a
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 42 200 R 00:00,00 n.a
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 46 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 50 100 R 00:00,00 n.a
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 43 100 S 01:28,87 6
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 45 50 F 00:35,28 18
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 51 50 S 00:37,29 12

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.21 - www.easywk.de