Vereinsergebnis

Nordwestfälische Langbahn-Meisterschaften 2019

29.06.2019-30.06.2019, Münster, Langbahn

Name Jg. Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz
Domning, Julius 2008 3 200 F 03:16,69 11
Domning, Julius 2008 9 100 R 01:45,06 10
Domning, Justus 2005 3 200 F 02:24,43 7
Domning, Justus 2005 9 100 R 01:15,47 5
Domning, Justus 2005 11 100 S 01:18,83 6
Domning, Justus 2005 15 200 S 00:00,00 dis
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 2 200 F 02:41,71 15
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 4 50 B 00:38,82 9
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 12 200 B 03:11,75 2
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 27 100 B 01:27,80 2
Grabbe, Hannah 2004 31 100 F 01:09,09 10
Hehl, Lisa 2007 2 200 F 02:59,51 10
Hehl, Lisa 2007 10 100 S 01:37,09 8
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 7 50 F 00:25,97 4
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 32 100 F 00:57,66 3
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 107 50 F 00:25,40 4
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 132 100 F 00:56,77 5
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 918 50 S 00:31,39 1
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 924 50 R 00:31,87 1
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 936 50 B 00:36,71 1
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 938 50 F 00:28,04 1
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 940 100 F 01:01,49 1
Kroner, Sophie 2004 2 200 F 02:39,11 13
Kroner, Sophie 2004 8 100 R 01:24,88 9
Kroner, Sophie 2004 19 200 R 02:57,34 6
Kroner, Sophie 2004 25 50 R 00:39,23 33
Kroner, Sophie 2004 31 100 F 01:12,77 12
Kucuran, Damian 2003 3 200 F 02:26,97 8
Kucuran, Damian 2003 5 50 B 00:35,87 7
Kucuran, Damian 2003 7 50 F 00:32,69 22
Kucuran, Damian 2003 11 100 S 01:15,13 6
Kucuran, Damian 2003 13 200 B 03:00,67 1
Kucuran, Damian 2003 28 100 B 01:18,64 1
Kucuran, Damian 2003 32 100 F 01:03,08 8
Kucuran, Damian 2003 105 50 B 00:35,56 6
Nobbe, Lara 2006 2 200 F 02:46,20 17
Nobbe, Lara 2006 8 100 R 01:29,29 7
Nobbe, Lara 2006 12 200 B 03:19,29 10
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 9 100 R 01:29,08 8
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 20 200 R 03:08,67 8
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 28 100 B 01:39,57 8
Pfennig, Neele 2008 8 100 R 00:00,00 dis
Pfennig, Neele 2008 10 100 S 02:03,34 12
Pfennig, Neele 2008 19 200 R 03:55,95 16
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 3 200 F 02:08,14 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 7 50 F 00:26,59 10
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 9 100 R 01:18,30 4
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 11 100 S 01:06,43 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 22 50 S 00:28,09 6
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 32 100 F 00:58,24 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 122 50 S 00:28,00 6
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 200 F 00:00,00 ab
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 6 50 F 00:00,00 ab
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 8 100 R 00:00,00 ab
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 14 200 S 00:00,00 ab
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 19 200 R 00:00,00 ab
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 25 50 R 00:00,00 ab
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 31 100 F 00:00,00 ab
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 9 100 R 01:16,88 3
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 11 100 S 01:18,17 8
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 20 200 R 02:46,62 2
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 28 100 B 01:34,03 7
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 32 100 F 01:04,31 8
Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 28 100 B 01:13,51 2
Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 32 100 F 01:00,05 4
Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 128 100 B 01:12,43 3
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 2 200 F 02:42,01 4
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 6 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 10 100 S 01:28,40 2
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 21 50 S 00:33,50 24
Mannschaft, 1. 2009 1 4x50 L 02:14,34 8
Kroner, Sophie 2004   50    
Grabbe, Hannah 2004   100    
Schülling, Maximilian 2003   150    
Kucuran, Damian 2003   200    
Mannschaft, 1. 2009 16 4x50 F 01:57,87 8
Schülling, Maximilian 2003   50    
Kucuran, Damian 2003   100    
Grabbe, Hannah 2004   150    
Kroner, Sophie 2004   200    

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.18 - www.easywk.de