Vereinsergebnis

International Gala

31.08.2019, Crowborough, Kurzbahn

Name Jg. Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz
Domning, Julius 2008 2 50 S 00:46,54 4
Domning, Julius 2008 30 50 F 00:39,94 3
Domning, Julius 2008 38 100 L 01:48,79 4
Domning, Justus 2005 4 50 S 00:31,15 1
Domning, Justus 2005 32 50 F 00:28,50 1
Domning, Justus 2005 40 100 L 01:13,75 1
Fromme, Adrian 2004 6 50 S 00:34,64 4
Fromme, Adrian 2004 26 50 B 00:40,48 4
Hehl, Lisa 2007 1 50 S 00:37,10 2
Hehl, Lisa 2007 29 50 F 00:37,27 3
Hehl, Lisa 2007 37 100 L 01:40,00 3
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 16 50 R 00:30,10 2
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 36 50 F 00:25,64 2
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 44 100 L 01:04,98 2
Kleimeier, Kim 1991 15 50 R 00:37,07 3
Kleimeier, Kim 1991 27 50 B 00:41,96 2
Kleimeier, Kim 1991 43 100 L 01:23,05 3
Kroner, Sophie 2004 5 50 S 00:35,71 2
Kroner, Sophie 2004 25 50 B 00:43,69 1
Kucuran, Damian 2003 26 50 B 00:34,86 1
Kucuran, Damian 2003 42 100 L 01:11,92 3
Machate, Malin 1999 7 50 S 00:34,59 3
Machate, Malin 1999 35 50 F 00:32,51 3
Miklasevic, Katrin 2005 11 50 R 00:42,86 3
Miklasevic, Katrin 2005 23 50 B 00:45,99 3
Miklasevic, Katrin 2005 31 50 F 00:37,42 4
Neumayer, Tim 2002 8 50 S 00:31,92 4
Neumayer, Tim 2002 36 50 F 00:27,84 4
Nobbe, Lara 2006 3 50 S 00:38,50 3
Nobbe, Lara 2006 31 50 F 00:32,96 3
Nobbe, Lara 2006 39 100 L 01:28,11 3
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 12 50 R 00:39,69 3
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 24 50 B 00:45,59 3
Pfennig, Neele 2008 9 50 R 00:49,46 4
Pfennig, Neele 2008 21 50 B 00:55,82 4
Schlusche, Mia 2007 21 50 B 00:51,65 3
Schlusche, Mia 2007 29 50 F 00:47,18 4
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 6 50 S 00:27,90 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 14 50 R 00:33,64 3
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 34 50 F 00:26,09 1
Shi, Jia-Lin 1998 28 50 B 00:36,17 4
Shi, Jia-Lin 1998 44 100 L 01:14,44 3
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 13 50 R 00:34,67 1
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 33 50 F 00:29,30 1
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 41 100 L 01:17,45 1
Thieme, Stella 2006 11 50 R 00:47,53 4
Thieme, Stella 2006 23 50 B 00:51,95 4
Virga, Julius 2007 10 50 R 00:51,10 4
Virga, Julius 2007 22 50 B 00:56,67 4
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 14 50 R 00:33,69 4
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 34 50 F 00:27,13 3
Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 8 50 S 00:29,93 3
Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 28 50 B 00:33,03 3
Mannschaft, 1. 2005 17 4x50 L 02:55,24 3
Mannschaft, 1. 2005 18 4x50 L 02:51,30 3
Mannschaft, 1. 0 19 4x50 L 02:25,45 2
Mannschaft, 1. 0 20 4x50 L 02:00,99 2
Mannschaft, 1. 2005 45 4x50 F 02:38,55 3
Mannschaft, 1. 2005 46 4x50 F 02:31,02 3
Mannschaft, 1. 0 47 4x50 F 02:06,59 1
Mannschaft, 1. 0 48 4x50 F 01:46,09 2
Mannschaft, 1. 0 49 16x25 F 04:02,37 3

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.18 - www.easywk.de