Ergebnisliste

15. Rheiner Freistiltreffen

14.06.2008-15.06.2008, 48429 Rheine Kopernikusstraße Freibad, Kurzbahn
Name Jg/Ak Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz
Baackmann, Anna 1995/C 22 200 B 03:15,52 3
Baackmann, Anna 1995/C 26 100 F 01:19,33 10
Baackmann, Anna 1995/C 31 100 B 01:30,20 3
Berning, Jessica 1994/B 6 100 R 01:35,12 12
Berning, Jessica 1994/B 16 200 F 03:14,42 14
Berning, Jessica 1994/B 22 200 B 03:41,66 10
Berning, Jessica 1994/B 26 100 F 01:25,10 20
Büchter, Jana 1992/A 4 200 L 03:05,26 6
Büchter, Jana 1992/A 6 100 R 01:26,39 8
Büchter, Jana 1992/A 16 200 F 02:42,06 5
Büchter, Jana 1992/A 26 100 F 01:12,28 5
Czech, Celine 1998/D 8 50 R n.a.  
Czech, Celine 1998/D 12 50 S n.a.  
Czech, Celine 1998/D 24 50 F 00:40,51 11
Czech, Celine 1998/D 29 50 B 01:00,42 26
Czech, Chantal 1995/C 1 100 L n.a.  
Czech, Chantal 1995/C 10 50 F n.a.  
Czech, Chantal 1995/C 16 200 F n.a.  
Czech, Chantal 1995/C 22 200 B 03:37,39 10
Czech, Chantal 1995/C 26 100 F 01:22,31 16
Czech, Chantal 1995/C 31 100 B 01:41,70 14
Frische, Franziska 1994/B 10 50 F 00:35,60 47
Frische, Franziska 1994/B 16 200 F 02:55,45 9
Frische, Franziska 1994/B 22 200 B 03:38,69 8
Frische, Franziska 1994/B 26 100 F 01:19,53 17
Frische, Franziska 1994/B 31 100 B 01:41,70 13
Hildmann, Jonathan 1998/D 25 50 F 00:43,45 7
Hildmann, Jonathan 1998/D 30 50 B 00:52,04 6
Holtkamp, Lukas 1998/D 25 50 F 00:46,91 9
Holtkamp, Lukas 1998/D 30 50 B 00:53,95 7
Kittelmann, Patrizia 1993/B 4 200 L 03:16,10 9
Kittelmann, Patrizia 1993/B 10 50 F 00:34,94 45
Kittelmann, Patrizia 1993/B 16 200 F 03:03,61 17
Kittelmann, Patrizia 1993/B 22 200 B 03:40,16 12
Kittelmann, Patrizia 1993/B 26 100 F 01:20,10 20
Kleimeier, Jan 1988/AK20 11 50 F 00:25,73 1
Kleimeier, Jan 1988/AK20 17 200 F 02:15,33 4
Kleimeier, Jan 1988/AK20 27 100 F 00:59,70 4
Kleimeier, Jan 1988/AK20 32 100 B 01:18,76 6
Kleimeier, Kim 1991/A 22 200 B 03:29,29 2
Kleimeier, Kim 1991/A 26 100 F 01:11,42 3
Machate, Malin 1999/E 8 50 R 00:50,51 8
Machate, Malin 1999/E 12 50 S 00:50,04 3
Machate, Malin 1999/E 24 50 F 00:41,59 4
Machate, Malin 1999/E 29 50 B 00:57,69 11
Obermeyer, Sebastian 1997/D 25 50 F 00:40,56 9
Obermeyer, Sebastian 1997/D 30 50 B 00:51,09 6
Obermeyer, Stephen 1993/B 23 200 B 03:20,86 4
Obermeyer, Stephen 1993/B 32 100 B disq.  
Rosenthal, Alena 1995/C 1 100 L 01:39,92 20
Rosenthal, Alena 1995/C 14 100 S 01:53,93 10
Rosenthal, Alena 1995/C 22 200 B 03:49,34 15
Rosenthal, Alena 1995/C 31 100 B 01:46,15 18
Rosenthal, Leonie 1999/E 8 50 R 01:01,02 20
Rosenthal, Leonie 1999/E 12 50 S 01:01,95 10
Rosenthal, Leonie 1999/E 24 50 F 00:49,06 12
Rosenthal, Leonie 1999/E 29 50 B 00:56,07 7
Schlautmann, Vera 1994/B 4 200 L 02:54,85 4
Schlautmann, Vera 1994/B 6 100 R 01:20,12 2
Schlautmann, Vera 1994/B 14 100 S 01:27,07 3
Schlautmann, Vera 1994/B 16 200 F 02:25,75 1
Schlautmann, Vera 1994/B 26 100 F 01:07,32 1
Teutemacher, Max 1993/B 5 200 L 03:21,51 11
Teutemacher, Max 1993/B 7 100 R 01:30,62 5
Teutemacher, Max 1993/B 11 50 F 00:31,23 27
Teutemacher, Max 1993/B 17 200 F 02:48,34 7
Teutemacher, Max 1993/B 27 100 F 01:10,54 8

Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de