Teilnehmerinformation

Veranstaltung: Coesfelder Schwimmcup 2022
Ort: Coesfeld
Abschnitt 1: 03.12.2022 Einlass: 10:30 Beginn: 11:30
Abschnitt 2: 03.12.2022 Einlass: 00:00 Beginn: 01:00

Meldungen

Nr. Name Jg. Abs. Wk-Nr. Strecke Meldezeit
1 Arciszewski, Szczepan 2009 1 8 100 R 01:55,55
1 Arciszewski, Szczepan 2009 1 12 100 B 01:55,55
1 Arciszewski, Szczepan 2009 2 20 100 F 01:45,00
2 Borysov, Artem 2005 2 20 100 F 00:56,00
2 Borysov, Artem 2005 2 24 50 F 00:26,00
2 Borysov, Artem 2005 2 26 400 F 05:05,55
3 Borysov, Zlata 2012 1 5 50 R 00:49,60
3 Borysov, Zlata 2012 1 9 50 B 00:59,99
3 Borysov, Zlata 2012 2 17 50 F 00:40,03
4 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 7 100 R 01:30,81
4 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 11 100 B 01:52,99
4 Büchel, Matilda 2009 2 19 100 F 01:21,92
4 Büchel, Matilda 2009 2 21 50 B 00:46,14
4 Büchel, Matilda 2009 2 23 50 F 00:36,12
5 Domning, Julius 2008 1 4 100 S 01:45,00
5 Domning, Julius 2008 1 8 100 R 01:13,54
5 Domning, Julius 2008 1 12 100 B 01:45,00
5 Domning, Julius 2008 2 20 100 F 01:09,03
5 Domning, Julius 2008 2 24 50 F 00:29,28
5 Domning, Julius 2008 2 26 400 F 05:29,74
6 Domning, Justus 2005 1 4 100 S 01:06,29
6 Domning, Justus 2005 1 8 100 R 01:06,20
6 Domning, Justus 2005 1 12 100 B 01:24,84
6 Domning, Justus 2005 2 20 100 F 00:58,72
6 Domning, Justus 2005 2 24 50 F 00:27,24
6 Domning, Justus 2005 2 26 400 F 04:44,98
7 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 1 3 100 S 01:55,55
7 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 1 7 100 R 01:45,31
7 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 1 11 100 B 01:45,06
7 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 2 19 100 F 01:21,96
7 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 2 21 50 B 00:45,24
7 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 2 23 50 F 00:36,50
8 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 3 100 S 01:45,00
8 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 7 100 R 01:29,20
8 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 11 100 B 01:45,00
8 Kurk, Katharina 2010 2 19 100 F 01:10,43
8 Kurk, Katharina 2010 2 23 50 F 00:31,49
9 Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 1 50 S 00:52,57
9 Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 5 50 R 00:47,84
10 Nobbe, Lara 2006 1 3 100 S 01:22,43
10 Nobbe, Lara 2006 1 7 100 R 01:20,20
10 Nobbe, Lara 2006 1 11 100 B 01:27,37
10 Nobbe, Lara 2006 2 19 100 F 01:05,51
10 Nobbe, Lara 2006 2 23 50 F 00:30,32
11 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 1 4 100 S 01:45,00
11 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 1 8 100 R 01:55,55
11 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 1 12 100 B 01:55,99
11 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 2 20 100 F 01:19,01
11 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 2 26 400 F 06:05,21
12 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 1 8 100 R 01:16,32
12 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 1 12 100 B 01:24,44
12 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 2 20 100 F 01:05,73
12 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 2 22 50 B 00:38,18
12 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 2 24 50 F 00:29,24
13 Petring, Enna 2014 1 5 50 R 00:56,28
13 Petring, Enna 2014 1 9 50 B 00:05,99
13 Petring, Enna 2014 2 17 50 F 00:53,04
14 Petring, Malia 2011 1 1 50 S 01:01,00
14 Petring, Malia 2011 1 5 50 R 00:54,10
14 Petring, Malia 2011 1 9 50 B 01:04,29
14 Petring, Malia 2011 2 17 50 F 00:48,30
15 Pfennig, Neele 2008 1 7 100 R 01:25,26
15 Pfennig, Neele 2008 2 19 100 F 01:13,93
15 Pfennig, Neele 2008 2 23 50 F 00:35,12
16 Schlusche, Mia 2007 1 3 100 S 01:45,00
16 Schlusche, Mia 2007 1 11 100 B 01:33,98
16 Schlusche, Mia 2007 2 19 100 F 01:18,26
16 Schlusche, Mia 2007 2 25 400 F 06:10,00
17 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 1 4 100 S 01:00,00
17 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 1 8 100 R 01:13,20
17 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 1 12 100 B 01:12,35
17 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 20 100 F 00:53,30
17 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 22 50 B 00:32,39
17 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 24 50 F 00:24,42
17 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 26 400 F 04:23,82
18 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 1 3 100 S 01:17,32
18 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 1 7 100 R 01:16,56
18 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 1 11 100 B 01:28,35
18 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 19 100 F 01:04,54
18 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 23 50 F 00:29,19
19 Stegemann, Nele 2012 1 5 50 R 00:54,19
19 Stegemann, Nele 2012 1 9 50 B 00:57,77
19 Stegemann, Nele 2012 2 17 50 F 00:46,72
20 Taraks, Justus 2010 1 8 100 R 01:51,11
20 Taraks, Justus 2010 2 20 100 F 01:40,45
20 Taraks, Justus 2010 2 24 50 F 00:52,81
21 Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 1 6 50 R 00:57,60
21 Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 1 10 50 B 00:57,69
21 Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 2 18 50 F 00:50,82
22 Virga, Julius 2007 1 4 100 S 01:30,11
22 Virga, Julius 2007 1 8 100 R 01:45,00
22 Virga, Julius 2007 1 12 100 B 01:45,00
22 Virga, Julius 2007 2 20 100 F 01:14,97
23 1. Mannschaft, männlich   1 16 4x50 L 02:03,26
24 1. Mannschaft, weiblich   1 13 4x50 L 03:40,00
25 1. Mannschaft, weiblich   1 15 4x50 L 02:30,00

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.23 - www.easywk.de