Teilnehmerinformation

Veranstaltung: Nordwestfälische Kurzbahnmeisterschaften 2022
Ort: Gronau
Schwimmbad: Hallenbad Gronau
  Laubstiege 31
  48599 Gronau
  Telefon: 02562/717890
Abschnitt 1: 10.12.2022 Einlass: 08:00 Beginn: 09:00
Abschnitt 2: 10.12.2022 Einlass: 00:00 Beginn: 01:30
Abschnitt 3: 11.12.2022 Einlass: 08:00 Beginn: 09:00
Abschnitt 4: 11.12.2022 Einlass: 00:00 Beginn: 01:30

Meldungen

Nr. Name Jg. Abs. Wk-Nr. Strecke Meldezeit
1 Borysov, Artem 2005 2 20 50 S 00:29,54
1 Borysov, Artem 2005 2 24 50 F 00:26,27
1 Borysov, Artem 2005 4 54 100 F 00:57,37
2 Borysov, Zlata 2012 1 6 100 R 01:45,00
2 Borysov, Zlata 2012 1 8 50 F 00:40,03
3 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 6 100 R 01:24,50
3 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 8 50 F 00:35,00
4 Domning, Julius 2008 2 18 200 F 02:29,80
4 Domning, Julius 2008 2 22 100 R 01:13,54
4 Domning, Julius 2008 2 24 50 F 00:29,28
4 Domning, Julius 2008 4 52 50 R 00:34,56
4 Domning, Julius 2008 4 54 100 F 01:09,03
5 Domning, Justus 2005 2 18 200 F 02:09,83
5 Domning, Justus 2005 2 20 50 S 00:29,00
5 Domning, Justus 2005 2 22 100 R 01:06,20
5 Domning, Justus 2005 2 24 50 F 00:27,24
5 Domning, Justus 2005 4 50 100 S 01:06,29
5 Domning, Justus 2005 4 52 50 R 00:30,80
5 Domning, Justus 2005 4 54 100 F 00:58,72
6 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 1 2 200 F 02:52,00
6 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 1 8 50 F 00:36,00
6 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 1 12 100 B 01:40,00
6 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 3 38 100 F 01:19,50
7 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 2 200 F 02:46,97
7 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 6 100 R 01:29,20
7 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 8 50 F 00:31,49
7 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 14 200 L 03:07,97
7 Kurk, Katharina 2010 3 36 50 R 00:39,12
7 Kurk, Katharina 2010 3 38 100 F 01:10,43
8 Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 6 100 R 00:13,75
8 Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 8 50 F 00:38,50
9 Nobbe, Lara 2006 2 17 200 F 02:25,86
9 Nobbe, Lara 2006 2 23 50 F 00:30,32
9 Nobbe, Lara 2006 4 53 100 F 01:05,51
9 Nobbe, Lara 2006 4 55 50 B 00:40,50
10 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 2 24 50 F 00:31,50
11 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 2 24 50 F 00:29,24
11 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 4 52 50 R 00:34,09
11 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 4 54 100 F 01:05,73
12 Pfennig, Neele 2008 4 53 100 F 01:13,00
13 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 18 200 F 01:59,17
13 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 20 50 S 00:27,15
13 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 24 50 F 00:24,42
13 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 28 100 B 01:12,35
13 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 4 50 100 S 01:00,00
13 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 4 52 50 R 00:31,18
13 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 4 54 100 F 00:53,30
13 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 4 56 50 B 00:32,39
14 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 17 200 F 02:22,65
14 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 23 50 F 00:29,19
14 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 27 100 B 01:27,00
14 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 4 53 100 F 01:04,54
14 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 4 55 50 B 00:37,67

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.23 - www.easywk.de